Indonesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jakarta, Java

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jakarta, Java. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jakarta, Java with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1233,805
BustAfghanistan 6,1543,824
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2173,863
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1143,799
FarahAfghanistan 6,3753,962
GardizAfghanistan 5,9373,689
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9893,721
HeratAfghanistan 6,4894,032
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0473,758
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9133,674
KabulAfghanistan 6,0073,733
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0373,752
KhostAfghanistan 5,8683,646
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1843,843
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4163,987
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3013,916
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0773,776
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4734,022
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4003,977
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1113,797
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3183,926
ShkoderAlbania 10,2466,367
TiranaAlbania 10,2166,348
VloreAlbania 10,2306,357
AdrarAlgeria 11,9997,456
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,6317,228
AlgiersAlgeria 11,6287,226
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,2216,973
BatnaAlgeria 11,3577,057
BecharAlgeria 12,1737,565
BejaiaAlgeria 11,4667,125
Beni AbbesAlgeria 12,1777,567
BiskraAlgeria 11,4127,091
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,3237,036
ChlefAlgeria 11,8027,334
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,3297,040
DjanetAlgeria 11,0346,857
DjelfaAlgeria 11,6397,233
El GoleaAlgeria 11,6927,266
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,3177,033
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,5987,207
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,3787,070
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0356,857
In SalahAlgeria 11,7377,294
MilianaAlgeria 11,7217,284
OranAlgeria 11,9817,445
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8687,375
SkikdaAlgeria 11,3027,023
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,4407,109
TebessaAlgeria 11,1946,956
TimimounAlgeria 11,9477,424
TindoufAlgeria 12,7817,942
TouggourtAlgeria 11,3837,073
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0285,610
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,5251,569
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,7267,286
HuamboAngola 9,9726,197
LuandaAngola 10,2956,397
LuenaAngola 9,5345,924
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3276,417
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2927,638
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1637,558
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1587,555
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1737,565
ByrdAntarctica 10,0906,270
DavisAntarctica 7,2584,510
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3167,654
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,6575,379
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,2279,462
AzulArgentina 15,0439,348
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,8939,255
BarilocheArgentina 14,7489,165
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,2279,462
CeresArgentina 15,8309,837
ChamicalArgentina 15,8859,871
ChepesArgentina 15,7869,809
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2098,830
ConcordiaArgentina 15,5479,661
CórdobaArgentina 15,7389,780
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,7299,774
CorrientesArgentina 15,9689,922
EsquelArgentina 14,5509,041
EzeizaArgentina 15,2059,448
FormosaArgentina 16,0709,986
General PicoArgentina 15,2559,480
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,3959,567
JuninArgentina 15,3079,512
La PlataArgentina 15,1689,425
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,76410,417
La RiojaArgentina 16,0029,944
LaboulayeArgentina 15,4159,579
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,7348,534
Las LomitasArgentina 16,32110,142
Malarg EArgentina 15,3659,548
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,7219,148
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,8519,229
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,5379,655
MendozaArgentina 15,6479,723
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,6529,726
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,6389,717
NeuquenArgentina 14,9709,302
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,2119,452
OranArgentina 16,61510,324
ParanaArgentina 15,5849,684
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,6769,741
PehuajoArgentina 15,1949,441
PergaminoArgentina 15,3669,549
PigeArgentina 15,0209,334
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,6939,752
PosadasArgentina 15,8519,850
PresidenciaArgentina 16,10210,006
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,6659,734
Punta IndioArgentina 15,1059,386
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,6819,744
ReconquistaArgentina 15,8279,835
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,5459,660
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,5778,437
RivadaviaArgentina 16,46210,229
RosarioArgentina 15,4759,616
SaltaArgentina 16,46610,232
San AntonioArgentina 14,7289,152
San LuisArgentina 15,5709,675
San RafaelArgentina 15,4559,604
Santa RosaArgentina 15,1729,428
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,12210,018
SarmientoArgentina 14,2458,852
TrelewArgentina 14,4668,990
TucumanArgentina 16,24510,095
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2198,215
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,6909,750
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,8779,866
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,5029,633
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,1775,082
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,3148,274
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 4,5552,831
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4002,113
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,4912,169
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,3672,093
AmberleyAustralia 5,3883,348
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 4,8713,027
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,4203,368
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,1221,319
CairnsAustralia 4,3932,730
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 5,4013,356
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2041,369
CedunaAustralia 4,0102,492
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 4,7402,946
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9692,466
Cobar MoAustralia 4,9313,064
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,0692,528
Coffs HarbourAustralia 5,5213,431
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,6682,279
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,1001,927
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,7281,695
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 1,274792
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 5,2003,231
East SaleAustralia 5,3893,349
Esperance (po)Australia 3,4432,139
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4432,140
EssendonAustralia 5,2003,232
ForrestAustralia 3,5272,192
Gabo IslandAustralia 5,5733,463
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6481,645
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 3,1011,927
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6261,632
Hobart (airport)Australia 5,6963,540
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 5,6883,535
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 4,3422,698
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1321,946
Launceston WsoAustralia 5,5973,478
LavertonAustralia 5,1973,230
LearmonthAustralia 1,9481,211
LongreachAustralia 4,4382,758
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 4,4382,758
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,1043,793
Low HeadAustralia 5,5373,441
Mackay MoAustralia 4,8513,015
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,0894,405
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,1681,347
MeekatharraAustralia 2,5881,608
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,1913,226
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,2103,238
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 4,7772,969
Mount GambierAustralia 4,9043,047
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8702,405
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,8744,272
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9292,442
Nowra RanAustralia 5,4933,413
NuriootpaAustralia 4,5592,833
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,9381,204
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8342,382
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0161,874
Port HedlandAustralia 2,0271,260
RichmondAustralia 5,4513,387
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 5,0403,132
Sydney (airport)Australia 5,5003,417
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 5,4983,417
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,3122,058
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 3,3112,058
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,9212,437
TibooburraAustralia 4,5012,797
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 4,5542,830
WaggaAustralia 5,2533,264
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 1,284798
WilliamtownAustralia 5,5063,421
Willis Island M.O.Australia 4,8252,999
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6801,665
WoomeraAustralia 4,1762,595
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5401,578
GrazAustria 10,6156,596
InnsbruckAustria 10,9266,789
KlagenfurtAustria 10,6996,648
LinzAustria 10,7166,659
SalzburgAustria 10,8026,713
ViennaAustria 10,5556,559
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,8166,721
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,9954,968
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7554,819
GancaAzerbaijan 8,0575,007
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,9504,940
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,0555,005
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,5937,204
LerwickUk 11,5957,205
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,9574,945
QubaAzerbaijan 7,9284,926
SakiAzerbaijan 8,0224,985
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,8054,850
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,8824,898
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,9034,911
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,9954,968
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,8274,864
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,9944,968
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,0825,022
Horta, FaialAzores 14,2818,874
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 14,0848,752
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 14,4218,961
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 17,86811,103
MuharraqBahrain 7,0454,378
ChittagongBangladesh 3,5682,217
DhakaBangladesh 3,7582,335
CharnocksBarbados 18,33211,392
BrestBelarus 10,0856,267
GomelBelarus 9,6085,970
GrodnoBelarus 10,0876,268
MinskBelarus 9,8636,129
MogilevBelarus 9,7076,032
VitebskBelarus 9,7346,049
BrusselsBelgium 11,4167,094
D’UccleBelgium 11,4167,094
OstendeBelgium 11,5107,153
Belize CityBelize 17,94311,150
BeninBenin 11,6737,254
BohiconBenin 11,7157,280
CotonouBenin 11,6737,254
KandiBenin 11,6517,240
NatitingouBenin 11,8157,342
ParakouBenin 11,6737,254
SaveBenin 11,6797,257
BermudaBermuda 16,97410,548
La PazBolivia 17,43210,833
Santa CruzBolivia 17,13410,647
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,3566,435
FrancistownBotswana 8,6565,379
MaunBotswana 9,0875,647
TshaneBotswana 9,2175,728
AimoresBrazil 15,4899,625
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,6729,739
AltamiraBrazil 17,46410,852
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,71711,010
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,5019,633
ApodiBrazil 15,8759,865
AracajuBrazil 15,5899,687
AracuaiBrazil 15,7429,782
AragarcasBrazil 16,64810,345
AraxaBrazil 15,9609,918
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,6989,755
BageBrazil 15,3789,556
BambuiBrazil 15,8549,852
BarbacenaBrazil 15,5899,687
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9709,924
BarcelosBrazil 18,62611,574
BarraBrazil 16,18010,054
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,65710,351
BarreirasBrazil 16,29310,125
BelémBrazil 17,14510,654
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,6969,754
BelterraBrazil 17,76711,041
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,37510,175
Bom JesusBrazil 15,4389,594
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,0829,993
BrasiliaBrazil 16,31610,139
BrevesBrazil 17,34910,781
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,4019,570
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,3289,525
CabroboBrazil 15,9249,895
CaceresBrazil 17,01210,572
CaetiteBrazil 15,9629,919
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,6199,706
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,42610,208
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,9679,922
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,6189,705
Campos SalesBrazil 16,09410,001
CanavieirasBrazil 15,5329,652
CaparaoBrazil 15,4879,624
CapinopolisBrazil 16,22910,085
CaratingaBrazil 15,5599,668
CaravelasBrazil 15,4409,594
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,0749,988
CarolinaBrazil 16,79210,435
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,7559,791
CataguasesBrazil 15,4949,628
CatalaoBrazil 16,14310,031
CatanduvaBrazil 15,9909,936
CaxiasBrazil 16,48410,244
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,4369,592
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,6239,709
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,5259,648
ChapecoBrazil 15,7029,758
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,26310,727
CipoBrazil 15,7279,773
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,91910,513
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7179,767
CordeiroBrazil 15,4229,583
CorrentinaBrazil 16,19310,063
CorumbaBrazil 16,72310,392
CoximBrazil 16,60910,321
CrateusBrazil 16,19310,063
CuiabaBrazil 16,95510,536
CuritibaBrazil 15,6549,728
DiamantinaBrazil 15,7849,809
DiamantinoBrazil 17,07610,611
DouradosBrazil 16,27710,114
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,4699,613
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,3789,556
EspinosaBrazil 15,9269,897
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,3559,542
FloraniaBrazil 15,7559,791
FlorestaBrazil 15,8429,845
FlorianoBrazil 16,37310,174
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,4239,584
FormosaBrazil 16,28310,119
FortalezaBrazil 16,0219,956
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,9569,915
FrancaBrazil 15,9249,895
GaranhunsBrazil 15,6219,707
GoianiaBrazil 16,35810,165
GoiasBrazil 16,48410,243
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6049,696
GrajauBrazil 16,76410,417
GuairaBrazil 16,0749,988
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,0479,972
GuaratingaBrazil 15,5269,648
IbiriteBrazil 15,7009,756
IguatuBrazil 16,0069,946
IlheusBrazil 15,5919,688
ImperatrizBrazil 16,88210,491
IndaialBrazil 15,5239,646
IpameriBrazil 16,19510,064
IraiBrazil 15,7309,775
IreceBrazil 16,0449,970
ItaberabaBrazil 15,8419,844
ItacoatiaraBrazil 18,07911,234
ItaitubaBrazil 17,78111,050
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,7479,786
ItaperunaBrazil 15,4419,595
ItapevaBrazil 15,7539,789
ItirucuBrazil 15,7529,788
ItuacuBrazil 15,8549,852
IvinhemaBrazil 16,21710,077
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,8939,876
JacobinaBrazil 15,9149,889
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,9009,881
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,5179,642
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,0359,964
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,5199,644
LavrasBrazil 15,6879,748
LencoisBrazil 15,9309,899
LinharesBrazil 15,4089,575
LondrinaBrazil 15,9529,913
MacapaBrazil 17,46710,854
MacauBrazil 15,7699,799
MaceioBrazil 15,5069,635
MachadoBrazil 15,7249,771
ManausBrazil 18,22511,325
MarabaBrazil 17,05710,599
MaringaBrazil 15,9979,941
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,70911,005
Monte AzulBrazil 15,9139,889
Monte SantoBrazil 15,8359,840
MonteiroBrazil 15,7179,767
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,9099,886
Morada NovaBrazil 15,9569,915
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,9859,933
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,4179,581
ObidosBrazil 17,85811,097
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,6179,704
ParacatuBrazil 16,12710,021
ParanaBrazil 16,52510,269
ParanaguaBrazil 15,5979,692
ParanaibaBrazil 16,26410,107
ParintinsBrazil 17,94411,150
ParnaibaBrazil 16,38110,180
Passo FundoBrazil 15,5869,685
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,9999,942
PaulistanaBrazil 16,12310,019
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,7739,801
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,7269,772
PeixeBrazil 16,62010,328
PetrolinaBrazil 16,0019,943
PicosBrazil 16,20410,069
PiraiBrazil 15,4989,631
PirenopolisBrazil 16,39610,188
PompeuBrazil 15,8339,839
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,29910,128
Porto De MozBrazil 17,53010,893
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,6949,752
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,06211,224
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,3589,544
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,70810,383
PosseBrazil 16,29610,127
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,0489,973
RecifeBrazil 15,4889,624
RemansoBrazil 16,15010,036
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,12411,262
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,4219,583
Rio NegroBrazil 15,6299,712
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,39010,185
SalvadorBrazil 15,6339,714
Santa MariaBrazil 15,5169,642
SantaremBrazil 17,75311,032
SantosBrazil 15,5779,680
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,8429,844
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,26610,729
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8799,867
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,4439,596
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,7059,759
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,6239,708
Sao LuisBrazil 16,66710,357
Sao MateusBrazil 15,4349,591
São PauloBrazil 15,6339,715
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,8609,855
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,24011,335
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,9219,893
SerrinhaBrazil 15,7459,784
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,7549,790
SobralBrazil 16,20910,073
SoureBrazil 17,17710,674
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,31210,137
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,1329,403
SurubimBrazil 15,5799,681
TaguatingaBrazil 16,40910,197
TarauacaBrazil 18,39711,432
TauaBrazil 16,13610,027
TefeBrazil 18,59711,556
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6329,714
TeresinaBrazil 16,42110,204
TiriosBrazil 18,05611,220
TorresBrazil 15,3389,531
TracuateuaBrazil 16,99310,560
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,20910,072
TriunfoBrazil 15,8289,836
TucuruiBrazil 17,18810,681
TuriacuBrazil 16,81010,446
UaupesBrazil 19,06211,845
UbatubaBrazil 15,5249,647
UberabaBrazil 16,0229,956
VassourasBrazil 15,4989,630
VicosaBrazil 15,5519,664
VitoriaBrazil 15,3729,552
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,7519,788
Ze DocaBrazil 16,75610,412
BurgasBulgaria 9,6085,970
LomBulgaria 9,9726,197
PlevenBulgaria 9,8566,125
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8216,103
SadovoBulgaria 9,8066,094
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9326,172
SofiaBulgaria 9,9416,178
VarnaBulgaria 9,5875,957
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,1427,545
BurundiBurundi 8,5895,338
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,9841,233
SiemreapCambodia 2,1991,366
BatouriCameroon 10,3336,421
DoualaCameroon 10,8396,735
GarouaCameroon 10,4956,522
MamfeCameroon 10,9076,778
MarouaCameroon 10,4136,471
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4546,496
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7456,677
YaoundeCameroon 10,6406,612
YokoCameroon 10,5666,566
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,3988,325
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,4248,342
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7767,318
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,1789,431
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,5147,155
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,8969,257
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,9719,303
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,3249,522
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,4338,348
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,3018,265
Banff, AbCanada 13,6738,497
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,4739,615
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 14,6469,101
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,8838,627
Bissett, MbCanada 14,6119,079
Blue River, BcCanada 13,4038,329
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,5869,685
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,6617,868
Brandon, MbCanada 14,5499,041
Broadview, SkCanada 14,3948,945
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,1568,175
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,9468,045
Burgeo, NfCanada 15,6019,695
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,8948,012
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,5767,815
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,7638,553
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,6397,854
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,1648,180
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,2318,222
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,0738,124
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,9038,640
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,0237,471
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,9218,030
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,7067,896
Cartwright, NfCanada 14,5339,031
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,6758,498
Chapais, QcCanada 15,1649,423
Charlo, NbCanada 15,3239,522
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,4589,606
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,4539,602
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,1358,162
Chatham, NbCanada 15,4179,580
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,5048,392
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,6909,128
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 14,6859,125
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,9048,640
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1827,570
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,8577,990
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,7098,519
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 15,2409,470
Comox, BcCanada 13,1998,202
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,8167,964
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,5148,397
Coronation, AbCanada 13,8308,594
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,7658,553
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 14,9069,263
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,4388,972
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,1298,159
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,4687,747
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,0069,325
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,0688,120
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,2679,487
Dryden, OnCanada 14,8289,215
Earlton, OnCanada 15,3859,561
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,6318,470
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,6128,458
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,6168,461
Edson, AbCanada 13,4648,367
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,9388,040
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4858,380
Estevan, SkCanada 14,4758,995
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,7407,917
Eureka, NtCanada 11,7817,321
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,0368,722
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,3338,285
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,4948,385
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8177,964
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,8668,616
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6947,888
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,2018,203
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,0698,121
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,1518,172
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,5509,663
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,5569,667
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,6038,453
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 14,9499,289
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,1238,776
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,3218,278
Golden, BcCanada 13,5878,443
Goose, NfCanada 14,6489,102
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15,5099,638
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,2328,222
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,6279,711
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3109,513
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9737,440
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6379,717
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,6119,701
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,8499,849
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,6479,102
Harrow, OnCanada 15,9159,890
Hay River, NtCanada 12,9858,069
Hope, BcCanada 13,4338,348
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9087,400
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,1868,815
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8307,351
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,6038,453
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,7667,312
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,7348,534
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,4218,340
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,1309,402
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,1309,402
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,5308,407
Kenora, OnCanada 14,7779,183
Kingston, OnCanada 15,7729,801
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,5287,164
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,4857,758
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,2288,841
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,6229,708
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,8698,618
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,2409,470
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,4857,758
Langara, BcCanada 12,4827,757
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,7219,148
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,9308,656
London, OnCanada 15,8439,845
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,0408,103
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,8758,622
Lytton, BcCanada 13,3808,314
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,0458,107
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,5469,660
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,1008,762
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9437,421
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,8357,976
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,0208,712
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,2768,250
Moncton, NbCanada 15,5029,633
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,2769,492
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,6419,720
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,6479,723
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,2598,860
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,9529,292
Morden, MbCanada 14,6939,130
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,6629,732
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,3248,901
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,2898,258
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,0099,327
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7839,186
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2477,611
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,9348,659
North Bay, OnCanada 15,5079,636
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,6569,729
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,6589,730
Peace River, AbCanada 13,2358,224
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,9858,069
Penticton, BcCanada 13,5458,417
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,5759,679
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,7549,790
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,7429,161
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,2188,214
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,2249,460
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,9948,075
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,6209,085
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,0158,709
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1078,145
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6377,853
Princeton, BcCanada 14,3218,899
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,2677,623
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,4979,630
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,1658,181
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,6968,511
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,6729,118
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,2938,882
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,2928,881
Resolute, NtCanada 12,2677,623
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,5398,413
Roberval, QcCanada 15,3079,512
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,6269,710
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,0708,743
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,6079,698
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,6007,830
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,0308,097
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,3719,552
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,0548,733
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,4049,572
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,5799,060
Scott, SkCanada 13,9388,661
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0779,369
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,6389,717
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,6489,724
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,6627,247
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,8299,215
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,8279,214
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,4308,346
Smithers, BcCanada 12,8017,955
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,1089,388
Summerside, PeCanada 15,4509,601
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,1588,798
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,1528,794
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3949,566
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,8207,966
Terrace, BcCanada 12,7397,916
Teslin, YtCanada 12,2457,609
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,1388,785
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,2018,203
Thompson, MbCanada 14,0818,750
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,0829,372
Timmins, OnCanada 15,2399,469
Tofino, BcCanada 13,1758,187
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,8079,823
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,7989,817
Trenton, OnCanada 15,7769,803
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,5069,014
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3669,549
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,3718,309
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,3389,532
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3368,287
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,6928,508
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,7658,554
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,3498,295
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,3428,291
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,7869,188
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,8109,825
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4427,731
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,1027,520
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,6589,730
Windsor, OnCanada 15,8879,873
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,6599,109
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,2028,825
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,7729,801
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9178,027
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,3218,899
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,4838,378
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,5558,423
SalCape Verde 14,4348,969
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8756,136
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,4835,893
AbecheChad 9,7416,053
FayaChad 9,9746,198
MoundouChad 10,1946,334
N’DjamenaChad 10,3466,429
AntofagastaChile 16,70710,382
AricaChile 17,26910,731
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,2208,837
ChicoChile 14,1468,791
ChillanChile 15,2589,481
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,2389,469
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,26810,109
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,2588,860
Curico-General FreireChile 15,4359,591
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,02510,580
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6349,094
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,0368,101
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,9959,940
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,8139,205
ParronChile 15,5099,638
Puerto AysenChile 14,2798,873
Puerto MonttChile 14,7209,147
Punta ArenasChile 13,4308,346
QuinteroChile 15,6499,724
SantiagoChile 15,5959,691
SewellChile 15,5289,650
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,0169,331
ValdiviaChile 14,9029,260
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,9179,270
VallenarChile 16,09210,000
ValparaisoChile 15,6539,727
AltaiChina 6,2713,897
BeijingChina 5,2193,243
ChangchunChina 5,8673,646
ChangduChina 4,2772,658
ChangshaChina 3,8832,413
ChengduChina 4,1122,555
ChongqingChina 3,9682,466
DuianChina 4,8112,990
ErlianChina 5,5663,459
GanzhouChina 3,6712,281
GuangzhouChina 3,3482,081
HaikouChina 2,9351,824
HailarChina 6,2893,908
HamiChina 5,6123,488
HetanChina 5,5683,460
JiuquanChina 5,1813,219
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,9713,710
KashiChina 5,9843,718
KunmingChina 3,4982,174
LanzhouChina 4,7122,928
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,3252,687
NanchangChina 3,9882,478
NanjingChina 4,4312,754
NanningChina 3,2081,993
PingbianChina 4,2262,626
QingdaoChina 4,9053,048
QiqiharChina 6,1893,846
RuoqiangChina 5,3833,345
ShanghaiChina 4,4402,759
ShantouChina 3,4592,150
ShenyangChina 5,5913,475
TaiyuanChina 4,9073,049
TaoyuanChina 3,8062,365
TengchongChina 3,5962,234
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,8823,655
Xi’AnChina 4,5072,801
XichangChina 3,8222,375
YanjiChina 5,9153,676
YichangChina 4,1292,566
YinchuanChina 4,9653,086
YiningChina 6,1343,812
ZhengzhouChina 4,6042,861
ZhijiangChina 3,7522,332
Aepto.San LuisColombia 19,23911,956
Antonio NarinoColombia 19,31712,004
AraucaColombia 19,72912,260
BarranquillaColombia 19,46312,095
Benito SalasColombia 19,58612,171
BogotáColombia 19,81812,315
Camilo DazaColombia 19,80812,309
El CaranoColombia 19,63012,198
Las GaviotasColombia 19,70712,246
MatecanaColombia 19,69312,237
PeralesColombia 19,72212,255
Pto.CarrenoColombia 19,38912,048
Rafael NunezColombia 19,47512,102
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 18,83811,706
Simon BolivarColombia 19,45212,088
VanguardiaColombia 19,78512,295
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,81011,689
YariguiesColombia 19,89912,365
MoroniComoros 7,0004,350
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 18,73111,640
LimonCosta Rica 18,85211,715
PuntarenasCosta Rica 18,66411,598
San JoseCosta Rica 18,74311,647
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,6626,625
DubrovnikCroatia 10,3706,444
SibenikCroatia 10,5576,560
SplitCroatia 10,5126,532
ZagrebCroatia 10,5666,566
CamagueyCuba 18,24811,339
CasablancaCuba 17,88611,115
HavanaCuba 17,90111,124
WillemstadCuraçao 19,20311,933
FamagustaCyprus 8,8735,514
LarnacaCyprus 8,8945,527
LimassolCyprus 8,9405,555
NicosiaCyprus 8,9315,550
BrnoCzech Republic 10,5386,548
ChebCzech Republic 10,8516,743
MosnovCzech Republic 10,4396,487
PragueCzech Republic 10,7186,660
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0695,636
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5615,941
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1096,282
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7145,415
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1655,695
CopenhagenDenmark 10,8456,739
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,6776,635
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,1056,901
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,1206,910
MarstalDenmark 10,9746,819
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,8716,755
OdenseDenmark 10,9766,821
RandersDenmark 10,9976,834
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,7026,650
StudsgårdDenmark 11,0696,878
TønderDenmark 11,0796,884
TylstrupDenmark 11,0006,835
TystofteDenmark 10,9216,786
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,9406,798
VestervigDenmark 11,1016,898
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,3144,545
Melville HallDominica 18,35511,406
AltamiraDominican Republic 18,49411,493
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 18,51311,504
AzuaDominican Republic 18,62211,572
BaniDominican Republic 18,63611,581
BarahonaDominican Republic 18,66011,596
BayaguanaDominican Republic 18,56611,537
CabreraDominican Republic 18,47811,482
ConstanzDominican Republic 18,57611,543
CotuiDominican Republic 18,54111,522
DajabonDominican Republic 18,51511,505
DuvergeDominican Republic 18,64811,588
El CercadoDominican Republic 18,61011,564
El SeyboDominican Republic 18,54711,526
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 18,48911,489
Hato MayorDominican Republic 18,55511,530
HigueyDominican Republic 18,55211,528
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 18,61111,565
ImbertDominican Republic 18,48211,485
JarabacoaDominican Republic 18,55111,528
JimaniDominican Republic 18,65711,593
La RomanaDominican Republic 18,58411,548
La VegaDominican Republic 18,53911,520
Las AmericasDominican Republic 18,60111,559
LuperonDominican Republic 18,47311,480
MichesDominican Republic 18,52411,511
MocaDominican Republic 18,52011,509
MoncionDominican Republic 18,52711,513
Monte CristiDominican Republic 18,48311,486
Monte PlataDominican Republic 18,56611,537
NaguaDominican Republic 18,50511,499
NeybaDominican Republic 18,63611,580
PedernalesDominican Republic 18,68911,613
PimentelDominican Republic 18,53311,517
PoloDominican Republic 18,67611,606
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 18,48011,484
RestauracionDominican Republic 18,60311,560
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 18,48311,485
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 18,52411,511
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 18,59411,554
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 18,52711,513
SalcedoDominican Republic 18,51911,508
SamanaDominican Republic 18,50911,502
San CristobalDominican Republic 18,60611,562
San J. MatasDominican Republic 18,53611,519
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 18,61211,566
San JuanDominican Republic 18,59611,556
San R. YumaDominican Republic 18,56911,539
SanchezDominican Republic 18,51711,507
SantiagoDominican Republic 18,51611,506
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 18,52411,511
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 18,60711,563
TamayoDominican Republic 18,64111,584
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 18,58911,552
Villa RivaDominican Republic 18,52811,514
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 18,49711,494
YamasaDominican Republic 18,57511,542
YasicaDominican Republic 18,49511,493
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6349,094
CanarEcuador 18,85211,715
GuayaquilEcuador 18,82511,698
IzobambaEcuador 19,07311,852
La ConcordiaEcuador 19,04411,834
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,69611,618
MilagroEcuador 18,84811,713
OtavaloEcuador 19,14411,897
PichilingueEcuador 18,94511,773
PortoviejoEcuador 18,87411,729
PuyoEcuador 19,00911,812
QuitoEcuador 19,09511,866
RumipambaEcuador 19,01311,815
San GabrielEcuador 19,20811,936
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1315,674
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8635,508
AswanEgypt 8,6835,396
AsyutEgypt 8,9335,551
BahariyaEgypt 9,1655,695
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9725,576
CairoEgypt 8,9685,573
DabaaEgypt 9,2675,759
DakhlaEgypt 9,0985,653
El ArishEgypt 8,7685,448
El TorEgypt 8,7095,412
FarafraEgypt 9,2265,733
HelwanEgypt 8,9685,573
HurguadaEgypt 8,6755,391
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9025,532
KhargaEgypt 8,9425,557
KosseirEgypt 8,5965,341
LuxorEgypt 8,7355,428
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3885,834
MinyaEgypt 8,9845,583
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9215,543
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,6395,368
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,6315,364
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8325,488
SalloumEgypt 9,5825,955
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5105,910
SohagEgypt 8,8555,503
St. KatrineEgypt 8,6825,395
TahrirEgypt 9,0485,622
TantaEgypt 9,0235,607
AcajutlaEl Salvador 18,01411,194
IlopangoEl Salvador 18,08011,235
Los AndesEl Salvador 18,01911,197
San SalvadorEl Salvador 18,07111,229
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9436,800
AsmaraEritrea 7,8504,878
AssabEritrea 7,3974,596
MassawaEritrea 7,8034,849
TallinEstonia 10,1626,315
TartuEstonia 10,0346,235
VilsandiEstonia 10,3046,403
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,7264,801
GonderEthiopia 7,9454,937
NegeleEthiopia 7,5764,708
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4168,337
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,8287,350
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,8707,376
Laucala BayFiji 7,8554,881
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,7494,816
NandiFiji 7,7494,816
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,1505,065
HelsinkiFinland 10,1766,324
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,1606,314
JoensuuFinland 9,9736,197
JokioinenFinland 10,2486,368
JyvskylFinland 10,1646,316
KajaaniFinland 10,1086,282
KuopioFinland 10,0756,261
KuusamoFinland 10,0836,265
LappeenrantaFinland 10,0046,216
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,4346,484
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,3196,413
OuluFinland 10,2316,358
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,2266,355
TampereFinland 10,2456,367
TurkuFinland 10,3106,407
VaasaFinland 10,3736,446
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,1316,917
BiarritzFrance 11,9597,431
BordeauxFrance 11,8707,376
BrestFrance 12,0807,507
CaenFrance 11,7807,320
ChateaurouxFrance 11,6567,243
DijonFrance 11,3987,083
GourdonFrance 11,7097,276
GrenobleFrance 11,3647,062
Le MansFrance 11,7547,304
LilleFrance 11,5077,150
LyonFrance 11,4227,098
MarseilleFrance 11,4177,095
MontpellierFrance 11,5167,156
NancyFrance 11,3027,023
NantesFrance 11,9017,396
NiceFrance 11,2556,994
ParisFrance 11,5847,199
PerpignanFrance 11,6137,216
StrasbourgFrance 11,1996,959
ToulonFrance 11,3637,061
ToulouseFrance 11,7247,285
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,70811,004
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,87611,109
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,70811,004
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,63610,959
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,89711,121
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,5067,771
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,0206,848
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,0206,848
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,1097,524
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,5587,804
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,7687,313
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,1176,909
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,5922,853
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,8943,663
BitamGabon 10,6246,602
CocobeachGabon 10,8196,723
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3496,431
LambarnGabon 10,7286,667
LastourvilleGabon 10,4536,495
LibrevilleGabon 10,8336,732
MakokouGabon 10,4536,496
MayumbaGabon 10,6496,617
MitzicGabon 10,6036,589
MkamboGabon 10,3406,426
MoandaGabon 10,3806,450
MouilaGabon 10,6286,604
Port-GentilGabon 10,8936,769
TchibanGabon 10,6166,597
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,02811,203
BanjulGambia 13,7768,560
SukhumiGeorgia 8,5675,324
TbilisiGeorgia 8,2115,102
BerlinGermany 10,7926,706
BrockenGermany 10,9756,820
CologneGermany 11,2326,979
DresdenGermany 10,7566,684
ErfurtGermany 10,9526,806
EssenGermany 11,2286,977
FichtelbergGermany 10,8126,718
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,1186,909
GeisenheimGermany 11,1686,940
GorlitzGermany 10,6746,633
HamburgGermany 11,0116,842
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,0126,843
HannoverGermany 11,0376,858
HelgolandGermany 11,1476,927
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,9516,805
KarlsruheGermany 11,1416,923
KasselGermany 11,0576,871
KonstanzGermany 11,0876,890
LeipzigGermany 10,8526,743
LindenbergGermany 10,7356,671
MagdeburgGermany 10,9086,778
MunichGermany 10,8916,768
MünsterGermany 11,1806,947
NeustrelitzGermany 10,8086,716
NurembergGermany 10,9446,801
NurnbergGermany 10,9476,802
PotsdamGermany 10,8076,716
RostockGermany 10,8746,757
SchleswigGermany 11,0376,858
StuttgartGermany 11,0856,888
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,2626,999
ZugspitzeGermany 10,9536,806
AccraGhana 11,9477,424
KumasiGhana 12,1157,528
TamaleGhana 12,0577,492
GibraltarGibraltar 12,3997,705
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7006,028
AthensGreece 9,8336,111
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8266,106
ChiosGreece 9,6295,984
CorfuGreece 10,1836,328
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,0736,259
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6545,999
IoanninaGreece 10,1076,281
KalamataGreece 9,9656,192
KerkiraGreece 10,1836,328
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8646,129
LamiaGreece 9,9576,188
LarissaGreece 9,9716,196
LemnosGreece 9,7526,060
LimnosGreece 9,7386,051
MethoniGreece 9,9896,207
MilosGreece 9,7456,056
MitiliniGreece 9,6065,969
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6115,972
NaxosGreece 9,6706,009
PatrasGreece 10,0086,219
RhodesGreece 9,4195,853
SamosGreece 9,5495,934
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7846,080
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7526,060
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9396,176
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9386,176
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0746,260
AasiaatGreenland 12,9028,018
AmmassalikGreenland 12,8557,988
AputiteqGreenland 12,5197,779
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,5327,166
FrederikshbGreenland 13,5138,397
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,0988,139
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,8227,968
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0137,465
JakobshavnGreenland 12,8237,968
JulianehbGreenland 13,5428,415
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,0418,104
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0187,468
NanortalikGreenland 13,5728,434
NarsarsuaqGreenland 13,4828,378
NordGreenland 11,2046,962
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,3458,293
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,1887,574
Prins Christian SundGreenland 13,5158,398
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,0388,102
UpernavikGreenland 12,5207,780
UummannaqGreenland 12,6917,886
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 18,32211,386
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 18,32311,386
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,90011,124
BokeGuinea 13,5868,443
ConakryGuinea 13,4528,359
FaranahGuinea 13,1408,165
KankanGuinea 12,9828,067
KindiaGuinea 13,3728,309
KissidougouGuinea 13,0658,118
LabeGuinea 13,3128,272
MacentaGuinea 12,9968,076
MamouGuinea 13,2878,256
NzerekoreGuinea 12,8587,990
SiguiriGuinea 12,9718,060
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,6708,495
GeorgetownGuyana 18,35511,406
TimehriGuyana 18,36611,413
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 18,65611,593
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0856,888
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7986,710
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9506,804
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6576,622
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9585,567
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9436,800
CatacamasHonduras 18,31711,383
CholutecaHonduras 18,29111,366
La CeibaHonduras 18,18311,299
La MesaHonduras 18,10311,249
Puerto LempiraHonduras 18,48011,484
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 18,06011,223
TegucigalpaHonduras 18,24711,339
TelaHonduras 18,12811,265
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2682,031
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2672,030
BudapestHungary 10,3526,433
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,3376,424
DebrecenHungary 10,1586,312
KeszthelyHungary 10,4786,511
MiskolcHungary 10,2316,358
PecsHungary 10,3946,459
SzegedHungary 10,2546,372
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,5276,542
AkureyriIceland 12,1677,561
DalatangiIceland 12,0057,460
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,1217,532
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,2727,626
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,0417,483
ReykhólarIceland 12,3417,669
ReykjavíkIceland 12,4117,712
StykkisholmurIceland 12,3847,696
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,3887,698
AgraIndia 4,8323,003
AhmedabadIndia 4,9383,069
AkolaIndia 4,4192,746
AllahabadIndia 4,4422,760
AmritsarIndia 5,4023,357
BangaloreIndia 3,8702,405
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,3112,679
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,7302,318
BikanerIndia 5,2343,252
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,6362,259
CherrapunjiIndia 3,8582,397
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,8582,397
DaltonganjIndia 4,1712,592
DarbhangaIndia 4,2472,639
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9552,458
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9532,457
DumkaIndia 3,9962,483
DwarkaIndia 5,1923,226
GoaIndia 4,3622,711
GuwahatiIndia 3,9492,454
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,0762,533
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6602,896
JagdalpurIndia 3,9082,429
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,7752,346
KotaIndia 4,8343,004
KozhikodeIndia 3,9452,451
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4383,379
LudhianaIndia 5,2703,275
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,1202,560
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9143,054
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,6552,893
MusulipatnamIndia 3,7662,340
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,2892,665
New DelhiIndia 5,0023,108
PambanIndia 3,5102,181
PuneIndia 4,5422,822
SagarIndia 4,5202,809
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6003,480
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,6932,295
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,6932,295
VeravalIndia 4,9913,102
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,7072,303
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,3791,478
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,243773
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,1731,351
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,0761,912
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,412878
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,7082,304
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 925575
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 740460
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,7522,331
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 1,234767
AbadanIran 7,4374,621
ArakIran 7,4724,643
BabolsarIran 7,3724,581
Bandar AbbasIran 6,5724,084
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,6634,762
Bandar LengehIran 6,6764,149
BirjandIran 6,6404,126
BushehrIran 7,1474,441
ChahbaharIran 6,0973,789
DezfulIran 7,5054,664
EsfahanIran 7,2364,497
IranshahrIran 6,1943,849
KermanIran 6,6774,149
KermanshahIran 7,7054,788
Khoram AbadIran 7,5694,703
MashhadIran 6,8114,233
OroomiehIran 8,0244,986
RamsarIran 7,5384,684
RashtIran 7,6424,749
SemnanIran 7,2524,506
ShahroudIran 7,1764,460
ShirazIran 7,0164,360
TabrizIran 7,9444,936
TeheranIran 7,4254,614
YazdIran 6,9894,343
ZahedanIran 6,3063,919
ZanjanIran 7,7024,786
BaghdadIraq 7,9084,914
BasraIraq 7,4864,652
BelmulletIreland 12,2847,634
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,1897,575
ClaremorrisIreland 12,2387,605
ClonesIreland 12,1117,526
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,1907,575
CorkIreland 12,2667,622
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,2677,623
DublinIreland 12,0747,503
KilkennyIreland 12,1677,561
Malin HeadIreland 12,0827,508
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,1107,525
ShannonIreland 12,2687,624
ValentiaIreland 12,3807,693
EilatIsrael 8,6225,358
HaifaIsrael 8,7115,413
JerusalemIsrael 8,6635,384
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6965,404
AlbengaItaly 11,1816,948
AlgheroItaly 11,1756,944
AmendolaItaly 10,5566,560
AnconaItaly 10,7486,679
ArezzoItaly 10,8826,762
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,4656,503
BergamoItaly 11,0536,868
BolognaItaly 10,9286,791
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,9276,790
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5266,541
BrindisiItaly 10,3616,438
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,1116,904
CameriItaly 11,1336,918
CampobassoItaly 10,6446,614
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,0556,870
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,0726,880
Cape FrascaItaly 11,1626,936
Cape MeleItaly 11,1776,946
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5816,575
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5816,575
CerviaItaly 10,8486,741
CiampinoItaly 10,8176,722
Cimone MountainItaly 10,9756,820
Cisa PassItaly 11,0366,858
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,8806,761
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,8656,752
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5696,568
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,4196,474
DecimomannuItaly 11,1196,909
DobbiacoItaly 10,8596,748
FalconaraItaly 10,7616,687
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,9346,795
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5696,568
FonniItaly 11,0946,894
FrontoneItaly 10,8116,718
FrosinoneItaly 10,7576,685
GelaItaly 10,6526,620
GenoaItaly 11,1236,912
GhediItaly 11,0086,840
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,4476,492
GrazzaniseItaly 10,6896,642
GrossetoItaly 10,9456,801
GrottaglieItaly 10,4066,466
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,0816,886
GuidoniaItaly 10,8056,715
IstranaItaly 10,8666,752
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,7876,703
LatinaItaly 10,7896,704
LatronicoItaly 10,5196,537
LecceItaly 10,3416,426
M. CalamitaItaly 10,9996,835
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,4486,493
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,5446,552
MilanItaly 11,0866,889
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,1296,916
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,9356,795
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,6706,631
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,0716,880
PadovaItaly 10,8836,763
Paganella MountainItaly 10,9496,804
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,7386,673
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,7586,685
PantelleriaItaly 10,8516,743
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,0056,839
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,0786,884
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,8276,728
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,6886,641
PiacenzaItaly 11,0526,868
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,9996,835
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,8486,741
Ponza IslandItaly 10,7836,700
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5416,550
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,8286,729
PrizziItaly 10,7276,666
RadicofaniItaly 10,8876,765
Resia PassItaly 10,9876,828
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,8226,725
RivoltoItaly 10,7946,707
Rolle PassItaly 10,8916,768
RomeItaly 10,8246,726
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,8466,740
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,7606,687
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,2106,966
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,5386,548
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,3196,412
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,0326,855
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,1526,930
Scuro MountainItaly 10,4806,513
SigonellaItaly 10,5936,583
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,4186,474
TarvisioItaly 10,7546,683
TermoliItaly 10,6196,599
TorinoItaly 11,2086,965
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,2146,969
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,8106,717
TrevicoItaly 10,5926,582
TrevisoItaly 10,8606,748
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7386,673
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,2136,968
UdineItaly 10,7806,699
Ustica IslandItaly 10,7546,682
VeniceItaly 10,8466,740
VeronaItaly 10,9626,812
VicenzaItaly 10,9106,779
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,8496,742